VINRentgenSee the history behind the VIN.

MINI Cooper

18 in this selection · auction photos, damage, mileage and bids

Matching vehicles
18
vehicles match your filters
Median sale price
no data
reported sale prices only
Share of retail value
0%
median where ACV is available
Listed more than once
28%
VINs with 2+ records
Showing lots 1–12 of 18
WMWSV3C54DT389018 — 2013 MINI Cooper, Front end, before-repair photos
Copart14
VINWMWSV3C54DT389018
Lot #71307156
67,465 miles1.6 L · Gasoline
Estimated retail value
no data
price not reported
WMWSV3C58DT394366 — 2013 MINI Cooper, Front end, before-repair photos
Copart12
VINWMWSV3C58DT394366
Lot #72970696
93,155 miles1.6 L · Gasoline
Estimated retail value
no data
price not reported
WMWSU3C51DT691577 — 2013 MINI Cooper, Front end, before-repair photos
Copart13
VINWMWSU3C51DT691577
Lot #72323306
97,434 miles1.6 L · Gasoline
Estimated retail value
no data
price not reported
WMWSU3C51DT687061 — 2013 MINI Cooper, В ремонте было отказано, before-repair photos
Copart13
VINWMWSU3C51DT687061
Lot #70119796
122,055 miles1.6 L · Gasoline
Estimated retail value
no data
price not reported
WMWSV3C52DT394332 — 2013 MINI Cooper, Rear end (Rear End), before-repair photos
CopartOct 12, 202624
VINWMWSV3C52DT394332
Lot #63861616
107,140 miles1.6 L · Gasoline
Estimated retail value
$5,250
Last bid
$525
WMWZN3C5XDT568274 — 2013 MINI Cooper, Front end (Front End), before-repair photos
CopartOct 9, 202612
VINWMWZN3C5XDT568274
Lot #67359326
74,142 miles1.6 L · Gasoline
Estimated retail value
$5,475
price not reported
WMWSU3C59DT370547 — 2013 MINI Cooper, Front end, before-repair photos
Copart12
VINWMWSU3C59DT370547
Lot #72675686
190,374 miles1.6 L · Gasoline
Estimated retail value
no data
price not reported
WMWSU3C58DT682049 — 2013 MINI Cooper, Front end, before-repair photos
Copart13
VINWMWSU3C58DT682049
Lot #71673476
141,340 miles1.6 L · Gasoline
Estimated retail value
no data
price not reported
WMWSU3C52DT678997 — 2013 MINI Cooper, Front end, before-repair photos
Copart13
VINWMWSU3C52DT678997
Lot #69986896
1.6 L · Gasoline
Estimated retail value
no data
Last bid
$150

We use essential cookies to remember your language, help you return to checkout and save your preferences.

Cookie policy
Essential cookies

Language, security and returning to checkout. These cookies support the service’s core functions.

Website analytics

Analytics is not currently configured.

Analytics off

Cookie policy